Plot for sale in San Clemente, Cuenca

Ref. 1142
sale: 37,000 
184 m² site surface, asphalted, urban classification, building land, Build-up, corner, lighting, level, electricity, sewer system.

Rental index

Sale Price 37,000 €
Price/m² 201 €/m²
Usable floor space 184 m2
Plot 184 m2
buildable 184 m2
Repercussion m² buildable 201.09 €/m²
Rating floor
Electricity
Water